Event Leaders Listing


BAREBACK-BAC
Place Member Name Club Points
1. BYRON CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 56.00
2. KADE MADSEN 5 UINTAH BASIN 49.00
3. JACOB MILLETT 2 CENTRAL UTAH 8.00
4. MONTY CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 8.00
5. COOPER JAMES 8 WEST DESERT 8.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. DALLIE BASTIAN 5 UINTAH BASIN 45.00
2. MAKLEE LARSEN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 42.00
3. MARYNN MOODY 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 42.00
4. GRAYCEE MILLS EMERY 30.00
5. BRETT MILNER 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 26.00
6. HALEE WILSON SOUTH SUMMIT 17.00
7. BRAYLEE SHEPHERD 2 CENTRAL UTAH 16.00
8. KATE TORGERSON 2 CENTRAL UTAH 12.00
9. SAYDEE DAVIS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 9.00
10. HALLIE BENNETT 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 9.00
11. ALLISON SHIELDS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 9.00
12. MADEY REES 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 8.00
13. PEYTON BENNETT 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 8.00
14. BRISTEL JONES 8 WEST DESERT 8.00
15. ABBI BOWTHORPE SOUTH SUMMIT 7.00
16. JACELYN FROST 5 UINTAH BASIN 7.00
17. ADILYNN COUGHLIN 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 7.00
18. MORGAN BECKSTROM 2 CENTRAL UTAH 6.00
19. HANA WESTON 7 WASATCH FRONT 5.00
20. KYLEE CARTER 2 CENTRAL UTAH 3.00
21. TAYLEE ACKERMAN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 3.00
22. JESSIE VIGOREN 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 3.00
23. JAYCEE FOWKES 2 CENTRAL UTAH 2.00
24. BRECKLYNN BUCHANAN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 2.00
25. NAYVEE WILLIAMS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 2.00
26. PRESLIE BENNETT 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 2.00
BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Points
1. SWADE OLSEN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 31.00
2. CADEN DRAKE 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 30.00
3. PRESTON OLSEN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 25.00
4. KYSEN STEPHENSEN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 23.50
5. HOWDY JACKSON 5 UINTAH BASIN 22.00
6. KANDEN CORONADO 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 19.50
7. RAM HUGHES 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 19.00
8. BOONE LATHAM 5 UINTAH BASIN 17.00
9. CAMERON DRAKE 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 16.00
10. KADE MADSEN 5 UINTAH BASIN 15.00
11. KESLER RIDING 2 CENTRAL UTAH 12.00
12. JETT STEPHENS 8 WEST DESERT 12.00
13. JACE CROZIER 5 UINTAH BASIN 11.00
14. AUSTIN HUMPHRIES 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 10.00
15. PJ TAYLOR EMERY 9.00
16. CARSON LAWSON 5 UINTAH BASIN 9.00
17. ZEEK WEBER EMERY 8.00
18. TREY STEMBRIDGE SOUTH SUMMIT 7.00
19. RACE GORDON EMERY 7.00
20. RYKER WHITE EMERY 6.00
21. HINCKLEY MORLEY 2 CENTRAL UTAH 5.00
22. COOPER JACOBS 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 4.00
23. KADE DUBOIS 8 WEST DESERT 4.00
24. BRITTON DAVIS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 3.00
25. LUKE HANKS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 2.00
26. KASH STEEL 2 CENTRAL UTAH 2.00
27. COOPER CHAPMAN 5 UINTAH BASIN 1.00
BOYS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. JAKE STEPHENS 8 WEST DESERT 57.00
2. BRIDGER CRANDALL 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 40.00
3. GARRETT RIDING 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 35.00
4. WYATT RINDLISBACHER 2 CENTRAL UTAH 28.50
5. JETT STEPHENS 8 WEST DESERT 22.00
6. BYRON CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 19.00
7. PRESTON OLSEN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 17.00
8. SWADE OLSEN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 16.00
9. COTTAR DEVERAUX 2 CENTRAL UTAH 15.00
10. DAX HUNT 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 12.00
11. JP ENGLISH 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 10.50
12. CAMERON DRAKE 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 9.00
13. TREYDEN LARSON 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 8.00
14. KESLER RIDING 2 CENTRAL UTAH 7.00
15. KADE MADSEN 5 UINTAH BASIN 6.00
16. WILLIAM JONES 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 5.00
17. HAYZ MADSEN 7 WASATCH FRONT 5.00
18. KANDEN CORONADO 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 5.00
19. COOPER JACOBS 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 3.00
20. KEEGAN CUMBIE 7 WASATCH FRONT 3.00
21. RAM HUGHES 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 3.00
22. KYLAN HUMPHREY 2 CENTRAL UTAH 2.00
23. COOPER CHAPMAN 5 UINTAH BASIN 1.00
24. BRYKN BURNETT 7 WASATCH FRONT 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. BYRON CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 39.00
2. KADE MADSEN 5 UINTAH BASIN 37.50
3. COOPER JACOBS 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 36.50
4. HAYZ MADSEN 7 WASATCH FRONT 25.00
5. MONTY CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 14.50
6. WYATT STEVENS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 12.00
7. COOPER JAMES 8 WEST DESERT 10.00
8. COLE MAGNUSON EMERY 9.00
9. KOLE JOHNSON 8 WEST DESERT 6.50
CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. JP ENGLISH 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 37.00
2. JAKE STEPHENS 8 WEST DESERT 36.00
3. WILLIAM JONES 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 28.00
4. GARRETT RIDING 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 25.00
5. GAGE HUNT 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 19.00
6. COTTAR DEVERAUX 2 CENTRAL UTAH 17.00
7. RACE GORDON EMERY 13.00
8. BYRON CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 10.00
9. BODE BOWLER 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 10.00
10. KAYSON PERRY 7 WASATCH FRONT 9.00
11. WYATT STEVENS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 8.00
12. DAX HUNT 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 7.00
13. BRIDGER CRANDALL 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 7.00
14. CHETT WILSON SOUTH SUMMIT 7.00
15. LANE HENRY 7 WASATCH FRONT 2.00
GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Club Points
1. MACARDI TERRY 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 32.00
2. RYLEE RUSSELL 1 CACHE VALLEY 28.00
3. BRAYLEE SHEPHERD 2 CENTRAL UTAH 23.00
4. HALLIE BENNETT 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 22.00
5. MADISON PHILLIPS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 20.00
6. MECARTI MARTIN 7 WASATCH FRONT 20.00
7. BAYLEE JACKSON 5 UINTAH BASIN 19.00
8. HINKLIE DAVIS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 17.00
9. PEYTON BENNETT 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 16.00
10. MADDISON FITZGERALD SOUTH SUMMIT 15.00
11. DALLIE BASTIAN 5 UINTAH BASIN 14.00
12. HANA WESTON 7 WASATCH FRONT 14.00
13. JACELYN FROST 5 UINTAH BASIN 12.00
14. KHLOIE KRAMER SOUTH SUMMIT 10.00
15. HADLEE ANDERSON 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 8.00
16. HATTIE CORNIA 7 WASATCH FRONT 7.00
17. PAITYN EDWARDS 7 WASATCH FRONT 7.00
18. ABBI BOWTHORPE SOUTH SUMMIT 5.00
19. ASHLEY BARRATT 8 WEST DESERT 5.00
20. STAHELI ADAMS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 4.00
21. SAYDEE DAVIS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 3.00
22. ROXI HUGHES 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 3.00
23. KYLEE PLATT 7 WASATCH FRONT 3.00
24. MAKLEE LARSEN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 2.00
25. ELLIE JOHNSON 7 WASATCH FRONT 2.00
26. KATE FITZGERALD SOUTH SUMMIT 2.00
27. JESSIE VIGOREN 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 2.00
28. CHARLI SANDERSON 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 1.00
GIRLS GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. STAHELI ADAMS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 44.00
2. MARYNN MOODY 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 33.00
3. JACELYN FROST 5 UINTAH BASIN 32.50
4. HATTIE CORNIA 7 WASATCH FRONT 29.00
5. JACEE GRAFF 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 28.50
6. HADLEE ANDERSON 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 22.50
7. DALLIE BASTIAN 5 UINTAH BASIN 22.00
8. GRAYCEE MILLS EMERY 20.00
9. MAKLEE LARSEN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 19.00
10. DALLI HOLYOAK 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 15.00
11. RYLEE RUSSELL 1 CACHE VALLEY 12.50
12. ALLISON SHIELDS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 9.00
13. MACLYN REEDER 7 WASATCH FRONT 7.00
14. BRAYLEE SHEPHERD 2 CENTRAL UTAH 6.00
15. PRESLIE BENNETT 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 6.00
16. MADDISON FITZGERALD SOUTH SUMMIT 6.00
17. MADISON PHILLIPS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 4.00
18. TAYLEE ACKERMAN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 3.00
19. ROXI HUGHES 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 3.00
20. LOUEY DANSIE 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 3.00
21. JAYCEE FOWKES 2 CENTRAL UTAH 2.00
22. HALLIE BENNETT 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 2.00
23. HANA WESTON 7 WASATCH FRONT 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. MARYNN MOODY 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 39.00
2. MADEY REES 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 26.00
3. PAITYN EDWARDS 7 WASATCH FRONT 26.00
4. TAYLEE ACKERMAN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 24.00
5. HALLIE BENNETT 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 24.00
6. BRETT MILNER 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 20.00
7. DALLIE BASTIAN 5 UINTAH BASIN 19.00
8. ALLISON SHIELDS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 19.00
9. KATE TORGERSON 2 CENTRAL UTAH 17.00
10. GRAYCEE MILLS EMERY 16.00
11. BRAYLEE SHEPHERD 2 CENTRAL UTAH 15.00
12. MADISON PHILLIPS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 13.00
13. MAKLEE LARSEN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 10.00
14. TAIGELEE ALLRED 2 CENTRAL UTAH 9.00
15. JAYCEE FOWKES 2 CENTRAL UTAH 8.00
16. SAYDEE DAVIS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 8.00
17. DALLI HOLYOAK 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 6.00
18. HINKLIE DAVIS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 5.00
19. MORGAN BECKSTROM 2 CENTRAL UTAH 4.00
20. BRECKLYNN BUCHANAN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 4.00
21. MARYN ORTON 2 CENTRAL UTAH 3.00
22. BROOKLYN THOMAS 8 WEST DESERT 3.00
23. HOLDYN CLUFF 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 2.00
24. PEYTON BENNETT 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 2.00
25. HATTIE CORNIA 7 WASATCH FRONT 2.00
26. GRACELYN HORTIN SOUTH SUMMIT 2.00
27. MCKALL BURTON 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 1.00
28. HANA WESTON 7 WASATCH FRONT 1.00
29. MADDISON FITZGERALD SOUTH SUMMIT 1.00
30. CHARLI SANDERSON 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 1.00
RIBBON ROPING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. KYLAN PLATT 7 WASATCH FRONT 39.00
2. KYLEE PLATT 7 WASATCH FRONT 39.00
3. KYSEN STEPHENSEN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 33.00
4. BRETT MILNER 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 33.00
5. PRESTON OLSEN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 24.00
6. STAHELI ADAMS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 24.00
7. RYLEE RUSSELL 1 CACHE VALLEY 19.00
8. JACELYN FROST 5 UINTAH BASIN 19.00
9. JACE CROZIER 5 UINTAH BASIN 19.00
10. MONTY CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 19.00
11. WYATT RINDLISBACHER 2 CENTRAL UTAH 17.00
12. MAKLEE LARSEN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 17.00
13. JP ENGLISH 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 16.00
14. MARYNN MOODY 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 16.00
15. HADLEE ANDERSON 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 14.00
16. JAKE STEPHENS 8 WEST DESERT 14.00
17. BERETTA BRADFORD 2 CENTRAL UTAH 11.00
18. TAYLEE ACKERMAN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 11.00
19. CADEN DRAKE 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 11.00
20. JAKE LARSEN 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 10.00
21. BRIDGER CRANDALL 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 10.00
22. HALLIE BENNETT 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 10.00
23. PRESLIE BENNETT 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 10.00
24. BRAYLEE SHEPHERD 2 CENTRAL UTAH 9.00
25. LANE HENRY 7 WASATCH FRONT 9.00
26. TODD SWEAT SOUTH SUMMIT 9.00
27. HINKLIE DAVIS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 9.00
28. TAIGELEE ALLRED 2 CENTRAL UTAH 9.00
29. COTTAR DEVERAUX 2 CENTRAL UTAH 9.00
30. SAYDEE DAVIS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 9.00
31. DALLI HOLYOAK 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 9.00
32. BYRON CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 9.00
33. PAITYN EDWARDS 7 WASATCH FRONT 9.00
34. GRAYCEE MILLS EMERY 9.00
35. COLE MAGNUSON EMERY 9.00
36. RACE GORDON EMERY 9.00
37. GARRETT RIDING 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 9.00
38. DIESEL BUNDY 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 8.00
39. MADEY REES 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 8.00
40. MAKYNLI MOTLEY SOUTH SUMMIT 8.00
41. TREY STEMBRIDGE SOUTH SUMMIT 8.00
42. MADISON PHILLIPS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 7.00
43. KAMERIE IVERSON 5 UINTAH BASIN 6.00
44. KANDEN CORONADO 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 6.00
45. LIZZI HOLYOAK 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 4.00
46. TREYDEN LARSON 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 4.00
47. ADILYNN COUGHLIN 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 4.00
48. CHEZNIE ROUNDY 2 CENTRAL UTAH 3.00
49. SWADE OLSEN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 3.00
50. MECARTI MARTIN 7 WASATCH FRONT 3.00
51. KEEGAN CUMBIE 7 WASATCH FRONT 3.00
52. CAMERON DRAKE 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 2.00
53. JACEE GRAFF 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 2.00
54. CARSON LAWSON 5 UINTAH BASIN 2.00
55. PAYTON ALFRED 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 2.00
56. HANA WESTON 7 WASATCH FRONT 2.00
57. BROCK LAFLEUR 7 WASATCH FRONT 2.00
RIFLE SHOOT
Place Member Name Club Points
1. HAYDEN KOTTER 7 WASATCH FRONT 60.00
2. BEAU EMETT 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 58.00
3. RYTER EKKER EMERY 51.00
4. KYLAN HUMPHREY 2 CENTRAL UTAH 50.00
5. JESSIE VIGOREN 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 49.00
6. CHANLEY ADAMS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 44.00
7. BRITTON ROBINSON SOUTH SUMMIT 38.00
8. THOMAS MCELPRANG EMERY 35.00
9. MAYSON MILLETT 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 28.00
10. KASHLEY RHODES EMERY 28.00
11. RAWZYN ALLRED EMERY 15.00
12. HAILEY LARSEN 7 WASATCH FRONT 4.00
13. WESLEY KING EMERY 3.00
SADDLE BRONC-BAC
Place Member Name Club Points
1. HAYZ MADSEN 7 WASATCH FRONT 37.00
2. COOPER JACOBS 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 29.00
3. GARRETT RIDING 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 25.00
4. RAM HUGHES 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 16.00
5. COOPER JAMES 8 WEST DESERT 10.00
6. JACOB MILLETT 2 CENTRAL UTAH 9.00
7. WYATT STEVENS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 9.00
8. BYRON CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 7.00
9. MONTY CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 7.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. PRESTON OLSEN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 32.00
2. SWADE OLSEN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 32.00
3. BERETTA BRADFORD 2 CENTRAL UTAH 28.00
4. HOWDY JACKSON 5 UINTAH BASIN 28.00
5. WYATT RINDLISBACHER 2 CENTRAL UTAH 25.00
6. RAM HUGHES 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 25.00
7. BOONE LATHAM 5 UINTAH BASIN 19.00
8. JACE CROZIER 5 UINTAH BASIN 19.00
9. KANDEN CORONADO 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 19.00
10. GARRETT RIDING 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 19.00
11. RYKER WHITE EMERY 18.00
12. PJ TAYLOR EMERY 18.00
13. STAHELI ADAMS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 17.00
14. JACEE GRAFF 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 17.00
15. BRAYLEE SHEPHERD 2 CENTRAL UTAH 16.00
16. DALLIE BASTIAN 5 UINTAH BASIN 16.00
17. KESLER RIDING 2 CENTRAL UTAH 15.00
18. BRITTON DAVIS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 15.00
19. BAYLEE JACKSON 5 UINTAH BASIN 15.00
20. BRIDGER CRANDALL 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 15.00
21. HINKLIE DAVIS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 13.00
22. COOPER JACOBS 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 13.00
23. CAMERON DRAKE 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 12.00
24. CADEN DRAKE 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 12.00
25. COTTAR DEVERAUX 2 CENTRAL UTAH 8.00
26. LUKE HANKS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 8.00
27. LANE HENRY 7 WASATCH FRONT 7.00
28. JACIE RIDING 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 7.00
29. HADLEE ANDERSON 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 7.00
30. JETT STEPHENS 8 WEST DESERT 7.00
31. RACE GORDON EMERY 7.00
32. ZEEK WEBER EMERY 7.00
33. MADISON PHILLIPS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 6.00
34. RYLEE RUSSELL 1 CACHE VALLEY 6.00
35. AUSTIN HUMPHRIES 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 6.00
36. JAKE LARSEN 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 6.00
37. KY COWLEY 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 6.00
38. BROCK LAFLEUR 7 WASATCH FRONT 6.00
39. JAKE STEPHENS 8 WEST DESERT 6.00
40. BODE BOWLER 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 6.00
41. MACARDI TERRY 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 5.00
42. JP ENGLISH 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 5.00
43. MAYSON MILLETT 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 4.00
44. JACELYN FROST 5 UINTAH BASIN 4.00
45. ALLEE VANDYKE 5 UINTAH BASIN 4.00
46. JESSIE VIGOREN 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 4.00
47. CARSON LAWSON 5 UINTAH BASIN 3.00
48. LOUEY DANSIE 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 3.00
49. MATTHEW OLSEN EMERY 3.00
50. ASHLEY BARRATT 8 WEST DESERT 3.00
51. LIZZI HOLYOAK 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 2.00
52. TREYDEN LARSON 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 2.00
TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. BERETTA BRADFORD 2 CENTRAL UTAH 26.00
2. JAKE STEPHENS 8 WEST DESERT 26.00
3. COTTAR DEVERAUX 2 CENTRAL UTAH 23.00
4. TODD SWEAT SOUTH SUMMIT 20.00
5. KYLAN PLATT 7 WASATCH FRONT 19.00
6. GARRETT RIDING 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 18.00
7. KEEGAN CUMBIE 7 WASATCH FRONT 16.00
8. BRIDGER CRANDALL 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 14.00
9. LANE HENRY 7 WASATCH FRONT 8.00
10. JP ENGLISH 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 8.00
11. WYATT RINDLISBACHER 2 CENTRAL UTAH 7.00