All Around Leaders Listing

(R) Denotes a Rookie

Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAMRYN CARLSEN 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 292.00
2. BRAYLEE SHEPHERD 2 CENTRAL UTAH 263.50
3. DALLIE BASTAIN 5 UINTAH BASIN 226.00
4. SKYLEE DRAPER 2 CENTRAL UTAH 214.00
5. MARYNN MOODY 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 189.00
6. MESA MARTIN 7 WASATCH FRONT 156.50
7. SIERRA TERRY 2 CENTRAL UTAH 156.00
8. JACEE GRAFF 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 149.00
9. BIRKLEE JONES 8 WEST DESERT 147.50
10. STAHELI ADAMS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 146.00
11. KYLEE CARTER 2 CENTRAL UTAH 145.50
12. JACELYN FROST 5 UINTAH BASIN 134.50
13. HALLIE BENNETT (R) 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 117.50
14. MADEY REES (R) 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 97.00
15. TAYLEE GRAHAM SOUTH SUMMIT 95.00
16. GRACIE PETERSON 8 WEST DESERT 82.00
17. PEYTON BENNETT (R) 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 80.00
18. BRYLEE ALLAN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 76.50
19. TAYLEE CORNIA 7 WASATCH FRONT 74.00
20. KAECEE KNIGHT 5 UINTAH BASIN 74.00
21. KIARA ELEGANTE 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 64.00
22. TAYLEE ACKERMAN (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 57.00
23. BRYNNLEE ALLRED 2 CENTRAL UTAH 54.00
24. AUBREY GOURDIN 8 WEST DESERT 50.00
25. RYLEE RUSSELL (R) 1 CACHE VALLEY 49.00
26. TANZEE JONES 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 49.00
27. ANDEE BELLISTON (R) 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 47.00
28. MADISON PHILLIPS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 47.00
29. HATTIE CORNIA 7 WASATCH FRONT 45.00
30. HINKLIE DAVIS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 45.00
31. HAILEE SMITH 7 WASATCH FRONT 35.00
32. CLARA ANDERSON 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 33.00
33. MACARDI TERRY 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 31.00
34. MACLYN REEDER (R) 7 WASATCH FRONT 29.00
35. DALLI HOLYOAK 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 29.00
36. JAYCEE FOWKES (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 28.00
37. ELIZA MORLEY (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 27.00
38. BRISTEL JONES (R) 8 WEST DESERT 25.00
39. ASHLEY BARRATT (R) 8 WEST DESERT 25.00
40. ADILYNN COUGHLIN (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 24.00
41. CHARLI SANDERSON (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 22.00
42. ANNIE OKLEBERRY 2 CENTRAL UTAH 21.00
43. KYLEE PLATT (R) 7 WASATCH FRONT 20.00
44. MADDISON ROGERS 7 WASATCH FRONT 20.00
45. HANA WESTON (R) 7 WASATCH FRONT 19.00
46. JESSIE VIGOREN (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 18.00
47. SAYDEE DAVIS (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 17.50
48. MCKARDY KELLY SOUTH SUMMIT 16.00
49. ABBI BOWTHORPE SOUTH SUMMIT 15.00
50. NAOMI DAVIS 5 UINTAH BASIN 14.50
51. BRETT MILNER (R) 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 13.00
52. BURGAN TOEGERSON (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 13.00
53. BAYLEE JACKSON (R) 5 UINTAH BASIN 12.00
54. NAYVEE WILLIAMS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 11.50
55. TAIGELEE ALLRED (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 7.00
56. HANNAH SMITH 7 WASATCH FRONT 5.00
57. MOLLEE DUBOIS (R) 8 WEST DESERT 4.00
58. MADDISON FITZGERALD (R) SOUTH SUMMIT 2.00
59. LOUEY DANSIE (R) 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 2.00
60. MACY HULLINGER (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 2.00
Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOEY DANSIE 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 481.00
2. BYRON CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 364.50
3. CASH ROBB 5 UINTAH BASIN 275.00
4. RANGE MARTIN 7 WASATCH FRONT 257.50
5. BLAKE BOWLER 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 250.00
6. CHASE WEBSTER SOUTH SUMMIT 180.00
7. WYATT RINDLISBACHER 2 CENTRAL UTAH 175.00
8. BOONE LATHAM 5 UINTAH BASIN 172.50
9. KADE MADSEN (R) 7 WASATCH FRONT 169.50
10. JAKE WOODLAND 2 CENTRAL UTAH 162.00
11. RAM HUGHES (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 153.50
12. PRESTON OLSEN (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 141.00
13. TRES VIGOREN 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 120.00
14. BRIDGER CRANDALL (R) 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 115.00
15. KESLER RIDING (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 106.00
16. JAKE STEPHENS (R) 8 WEST DESERT 101.00
17. CAMERON DRAKE 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 100.00
18. HYRUM MORLEY (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 96.00
19. HAYDEN WILLIAMS (R) SOUTH SUMMIT 93.00
20. BILL HENRY 7 WASATCH FRONT 92.00
21. WYATT LAWSON (R) 5 UINTAH BASIN 92.00
22. KAYSON JENSEN EMERY 92.00
23. COOPER JACOBS (R) 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 86.00
24. JP ENGLISH 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 86.00
25. BRANDON YOUD 2 CENTRAL UTAH 85.00
26. TODD SWEAT SOUTH SUMMIT 84.00
27. CURRY WILKINS 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 83.00
28. DAYDEN JOHNSON 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 79.00
29. KANDEN CORONADO (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 72.00
30. TRACE REDD (R) 7 WASATCH FRONT 69.00
31. GARRETT LARSEN (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 68.00
32. KYLAN PLATT 7 WASATCH FRONT 68.00
33. CADEN DRAKE 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 66.00
34. KYSEN STEPHENSEN (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 65.50
35. COTTAR DEVERAUX (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 62.00
36. JACKSON WOOLSEY 7 WASATCH FRONT 58.00
37. BODE BOWLER (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 56.00
38. RACE GORDON (R) EMERY 49.00
39. BERETTA BRADFORD 2 CENTRAL UTAH 44.00
40. PJ TAYLOR (R) 5 UINTAH BASIN 40.00
41. LUKE HANKS (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 39.00
42. KY COWLEY 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 37.00
43. GARRETT RIDING (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 35.00
44. ALLISON SHIELDS (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 29.00
45. ZEEK WEBER (R) EMERY 29.00
46. RYKER WHITE (R) 5 UINTAH BASIN 29.00
47. KRAY MOTLEY (R) SOUTH SUMMIT 28.00
48. D.KOHLMUN SANDERS (R) 7 WASATCH FRONT 27.00
49. COOPER JAMES (R) 8 WEST DESERT 23.00
50. CARSON LAWSON (R) 5 UINTAH BASIN 23.00
51. LANE HENRY 7 WASATCH FRONT 17.00
52. KADE DUBOIS (R) 8 WEST DESERT 15.00
53. CHETT WILSON (R) SOUTH SUMMIT 14.00
54. COLE DUBOIS (R) 8 WEST DESERT 9.00
55. DYLLON MECHAM (R) SOUTH SUMMIT 9.00
56. JAMISON POULSEN (R) 8 WEST DESERT 7.00
57. JAYDEN BATCHLER (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 6.00
58. BRONSON IVERSON (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 5.00
59. JUSTIN GOODRICH (R) 5 UINTAH BASIN 2.00