All Around Leaders Listing

(R) Denotes a Rookie

Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. MARYNN MOODY 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 130.00
2. DALLIE BASTIAN 5 UINTAH BASIN 116.00
3. MAKLEE LARSEN (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 90.00
4. STAHELI ADAMS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 89.00
5. BRAYLEE SHEPHERD 2 CENTRAL UTAH 85.00
6. BRETT MILNER 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 79.00
7. GRAYCEE MILLS (R) EMERY 75.00
8. JACELYN FROST 5 UINTAH BASIN 74.50
9. HALLIE BENNETT 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 67.00
10. RYLEE RUSSELL 1 CACHE VALLEY 65.50
11. HADLEE ANDERSON (R) 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 51.50
12. MADISON PHILLIPS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 50.00
13. JACEE GRAFF 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 47.50
14. HINKLIE DAVIS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 44.00
15. PAITYN EDWARDS (R) 7 WASATCH FRONT 42.00
16. KYLEE PLATT 7 WASATCH FRONT 42.00
17. MADEY REES 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 42.00
18. TAYLEE ACKERMAN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 41.00
19. HATTIE CORNIA 7 WASATCH FRONT 38.00
20. ALLISON SHIELDS 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 37.00
21. MACARDI TERRY 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 37.00
22. BAYLEE JACKSON 5 UINTAH BASIN 34.00
23. DALLI HOLYOAK 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 30.00
24. KATE TORGERSON 2 CENTRAL UTAH 29.00
25. SAYDEE DAVIS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 29.00
26. PEYTON BENNETT 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 26.00
27. MECARTI MARTIN (R) 7 WASATCH FRONT 23.00
28. HANA WESTON 7 WASATCH FRONT 23.00
29. MADDISON FITZGERALD SOUTH SUMMIT 22.00
30. PRESLIE BENNETT (R) 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 18.00
31. TAIGELEE ALLRED 2 CENTRAL UTAH 18.00
32. HALEE WILSON SOUTH SUMMIT 17.00
33. JAYCEE FOWKES 2 CENTRAL UTAH 12.00
34. ABBI BOWTHORPE SOUTH SUMMIT 12.00
35. ADILYNN COUGHLIN 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 11.00
36. KHLOIE KRAMER (R) SOUTH SUMMIT 10.00
37. MORGAN BECKSTROM (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 10.00
38. JESSIE VIGOREN 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 9.00
39. BRISTEL JONES 8 WEST DESERT 8.00
40. ASHLEY BARRATT 8 WEST DESERT 8.00
41. MAKYNLI MOTLEY SOUTH SUMMIT 8.00
42. MACLYN REEDER 7 WASATCH FRONT 7.00
43. JACIE RIDING (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 7.00
44. LOUEY DANSIE 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 6.00
45. KAMERIE IVERSON (R) 5 UINTAH BASIN 6.00
46. ROXI HUGHES (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 6.00
47. LIZZI HOLYOAK (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 6.00
48. BRECKLYNN BUCHANAN (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 6.00
49. ALLEE VANDYKE (R) 5 UINTAH BASIN 4.00
50. BROOKLYN THOMAS 8 WEST DESERT 3.00
51. CHEZNIE ROUNDY (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 3.00
52. MARYN ORTON (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 3.00
53. KYLEE CARTER 2 CENTRAL UTAH 3.00
54. CHARLI SANDERSON 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 2.00
55. GRACELYN HORTIN (R) SOUTH SUMMIT 2.00
56. KATE FITZGERALD (R) SOUTH SUMMIT 2.00
57. ELLIE JOHNSON (R) 7 WASATCH FRONT 2.00
58. PAYTON ALFRED 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 2.00
59. HOLDYN CLUFF (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 2.00
60. NAYVEE WILLIAMS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 2.00
61. MCKALL BURTON (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 1.00
Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. BYRON CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 140.00
2. JAKE STEPHENS 8 WEST DESERT 139.00
3. GARRETT RIDING 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 131.00
4. KADE MADSEN 5 UINTAH BASIN 107.50
5. PRESTON OLSEN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 98.00
6. BRIDGER CRANDALL 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 86.00
7. COOPER JACOBS 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 85.50
8. SWADE OLSEN (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 82.00
9. WYATT RINDLISBACHER 2 CENTRAL UTAH 77.50
10. JP ENGLISH 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 76.50
11. COTTAR DEVERAUX 2 CENTRAL UTAH 72.00
12. HAYZ MADSEN (R) 7 WASATCH FRONT 67.00
13. BERETTA BRADFORD 2 CENTRAL UTAH 65.00
14. RAM HUGHES 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 63.00
15. KYLAN PLATT 7 WASATCH FRONT 58.00
16. KYSEN STEPHENSEN 2 CENTRAL UTAH 56.50
17. CADEN DRAKE 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 53.00
18. HOWDY JACKSON (R) 5 UINTAH BASIN 50.00
19. KANDEN CORONADO 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 49.50
20. JACE CROZIER (R) 5 UINTAH BASIN 49.00
21. MONTY CHRISTIANSEN (R) EMERY 48.50
22. JETT STEPHENS (R) 8 WEST DESERT 41.00
23. CAMERON DRAKE 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 39.00
24. RACE GORDON EMERY 36.00
25. BOONE LATHAM 5 UINTAH BASIN 36.00
26. KESLER RIDING 2 CENTRAL UTAH 34.00
27. WILLIAM JONES (R) 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 33.00
28. WYATT STEVENS (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 29.00
29. TODD SWEAT SOUTH SUMMIT 29.00
30. COOPER JAMES 8 WEST DESERT 28.00
31. PJ TAYLOR EMERY 27.00
32. LANE HENRY 7 WASATCH FRONT 26.00
33. RYKER WHITE EMERY 24.00
34. KEEGAN CUMBIE (R) 7 WASATCH FRONT 22.00
35. GAGE HUNT (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 19.00
36. DAX HUNT (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 19.00
37. COLE MAGNUSON (R) EMERY 18.00
38. BRITTON DAVIS (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 18.00
39. JACOB MILLETT (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 17.00
40. BODE BOWLER 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 16.00
41. JAKE LARSEN (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 16.00
42. AUSTIN HUMPHRIES (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 16.00
43. ZEEK WEBER EMERY 15.00
44. TREY STEMBRIDGE (R) SOUTH SUMMIT 15.00
45. CARSON LAWSON 5 UINTAH BASIN 14.00
46. TREYDEN LARSON (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 14.00
47. LUKE HANKS 2 CENTRAL UTAH 10.00
48. KAYSON PERRY (R) 7 WASATCH FRONT 9.00
49. BROCK LAFLEUR (R) 7 WASATCH FRONT 8.00
50. DIESEL BUNDY (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 8.00
51. CHETT WILSON SOUTH SUMMIT 7.00
52. KOLE JOHNSON (R) 8 WEST DESERT 6.50
53. KY COWLEY 6 UTAH JUNIOR RODEO 6.00
54. HINCKLEY MORLEY (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 5.00
55. KADE DUBOIS 8 WEST DESERT 4.00
56. MAYSON MILLETT (R) 4 SOUTHERN UTAH 4.00
57. MATTHEW OLSEN (R) EMERY 3.00
58. COOPER CHAPMAN (R) 5 UINTAH BASIN 2.00
59. KASH STEEL (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 2.00
60. KYLAN HUMPHREY (R) 2 CENTRAL UTAH 2.00
61. BRYKN BURNETT (R) 7 WASATCH FRONT 1.00