Event Leaders Listing


BAREBACK
Place Member Name Club Points
1. COOPER BENNETT SPIKERS 70.00
2. DILLON JACOBS BRYCE VALLEY 60.00
3. ZEKE HOLCOMB DIXIE 59.50
4. DEAN THOMPSON UINTAH BASIN 42.00
5. BUBBA HOLCOMB DIXIE 35.50
6. WAYLEN DALEY WASATCH 34.00
7. DANNY THOMPSON UINTAH BASIN 32.50
8. BRIDGER OLCOTT SEVIER 13.00
9. WYAT HUGHES DIXIE 5.00
BARREL RACING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. AMANDA BUTLER SUC 59.00
2. LAYNEE GILES SUC 57.00
3. MCKENNA CORONADO CEDAR 53.50
4. KAMRYN CARLSEN UINTAH BASIN 53.50
5. MCKENNA MCALLISTER DIXIE 52.00
6. TYRA WITTWER PANGUITCH 47.00
7. MACEE MCALLISTER DIXIE 44.00
8. JADE RINDLISBACHER JUAB 40.00
9. MCKINLEE KELLETT SPIKERS 40.00
10. MAKAYLA BROWN SEVIER 39.00
11. KAYTLYN MILLER ENTERPRISE 37.00
12. RYLEE WHITE UINTAH BASIN 36.50
13. SIERRA TERRY JUAB 35.00
14. HAILEY HUMPHREY SUC 34.00
15. JACKIE HOLT ENTERPRISE 25.00
16. HAYDEN MADSEN SPIKERS 24.00
17. KYLIE MARTINEZ SPIKERS 21.00
18. KIARA ELEGANTE LEHI 19.00
19. AUTUMN SNYDER JUAB 14.50
20. ANNDEE BELLISTON EMERY 14.00
21. KODEE BARRATT LEHI 12.00
22. REBEKAH HARTLEY MORGAN 11.00
23. COURTNEY HALVERSON MORGAN 10.00
24. GRACIE BECKSTROM SUC 9.00
25. SKYLEE DRAPER JUAB 8.00
26. KENLEIGH IVERSON UINTAH BASIN 6.00
27. EMILY VIGOREN DIXIE 5.50
28. SYDNEY GROVER SPIKERS 5.00
29. MATIA TOWNSEND LEHI 4.00
30. CALI KEYES SOUTH SUMMIT 4.00
31. MORGAN GROVER SPIKERS 4.00
32. DEMI HUNTER SUC 4.00
33. JOCELYN CORNWALL ENTERPRISE 3.00
34. KAECEE KNIGHT UINTAH BASIN 3.00
35. DENNIKA MOODY WEST MILLARD 2.00
36. SHAELYN HART BLUE MT. 1.00
37. JAICEE BASTIAN UINTAH BASIN 0.50
BOYS CUTTING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. DAWSON ZAHARIAS LEHI 70.00
2. BRIT HASKELL JUAB 65.50
3. JADEN TREE WACAD 64.00
4. CASEY NEFF SUC 60.00
5. GAGE PENROD SUC 48.50
6. JACK CHRISTENSEN LEHI 43.50
7. RACE YOUNG BLUE MT. 43.00
8. JACKSON WOOLSEY MORGAN 41.50
9. DAWSON STEWART GRANTSVILLE 40.00
10. HAYDEN BOREN UINTAH BASIN 38.50
11. GAVIN ZAHARIAS LEHI 35.50
12. TRES VIGOREN DIXIE 34.50
13. WYATT LAWSON UINTAH BASIN 12.50
14. BRANHAM HASKELL JUAB 9.00
15. DAVID CHARLES SUC 2.00
BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. KAYTLYN MILLER ENTERPRISE 61.50
2. EMMA HODSON SPIKERS 50.00
3. SAMMY TAYLOR UINTAH BASIN 50.00
4. MONTANA MARTIN SPIKERS 47.00
5. MESA MARTIN SPIKERS 44.00
6. JESSICA FOX EMERY 41.00
7. SHAYLEE GILBERT EMERY 38.50
8. MCKENNA CORONADO CEDAR 38.00
9. COOPER STARK SPIKERS 33.00
10. ERRYN HODSON SPIKERS 31.00
11. JADE RINDLISBACHER JUAB 30.00
12. MCKINLEY DRAKE DIXIE 28.00
13. SHAYLA GOURDIN LEHI 28.00
14. JESSIE MCELPRANG EMERY 27.00
15. JAICEE BASTIAN UINTAH BASIN 26.50
16. KAMRYN CARLSEN UINTAH BASIN 26.00
17. BRITNEE PLATT ENTERPRISE 21.00
18. HAYDEN MADSEN SPIKERS 19.00
19. MAKAYLA BROWN SEVIER 17.00
20. KASH GAY SPIKERS 14.00
21. MADDISON ROGERS SPIKERS 12.00
22. LAKENZIE NEWMAN SPIKERS 11.00
23. GRACIE PETERSON WEST MILLARD 11.00
24. JOLYNN HOLT ENTERPRISE 10.50
25. AMANDA DUBOIS LEHI 10.00
26. DESTINY JENSON CEDAR 9.00
27. BRYNNLEE ALLRED JUAB 9.00
28. COURTNEY HALVERSON MORGAN 9.00
29. MADISON DAVENPORT UINTAH BASIN 8.00
30. HARLIE GILES WASATCH 8.00
31. SKYLEE DRAPER JUAB 7.00
32. AMANDA BUTLER SUC 7.00
33. NAOMI DAVIS UINTAH BASIN 7.00
34. FAITH WILLIAMS SPIKERS 6.00
35. MADISON BOARDMAN SUC 6.00
36. SHAELYN HART BLUE MT. 5.00
37. SIERRA EDWARDS CARBON 5.00
38. LAYNEE GILES SUC 5.00
39. FAITH FITZGERALD WASATCH 5.00
40. AUTUMN SNYDER JUAB 5.00
41. SHELLY LEWIS BLUE MT. 4.00
42. KELLI JOHNSON DIXIE 4.00
43. TAYLEE CORNIA RICH 4.00
44. MACEE MCALLISTER DIXIE 3.00
45. JOCELYN CORNWALL ENTERPRISE 3.00
46. BAILEY THOMAS GRANTSVILLE 3.00
47. FALLON JOHNSON RICH 3.00
48. TAYLEE GRAHAM SOUTH SUMMIT 3.00
49. HAILEY HUMPHREY SUC 3.00
50. EMILY VIGOREN DIXIE 2.00
51. RIATA CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 2.00
52. DAISY PETERSON ENTERPRISE 2.00
53. BIRKLEE JONES GRANTSVILLE 2.00
54. OAKLIE SANDERS SPIKERS 2.00
55. KIRBY JENSON BRIDGERLAND 1.00
56. MADDIE GILLETT SOUTH SUMMIT 1.00
57. ALIE JO PIERCE UINTAH BASIN 1.00
BULL RIDING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. JATE FROST UINTAH BASIN 61.00
2. CHANCE EKINS JUAB 54.00
3. BREK SANDERSON CEDAR 50.50
4. BRIGGS MADSEN SPIKERS 42.50
5. CHANCEY RICHARDS BRYCE VALLEY 33.00
6. STETSON WRIGHT MILFORD 29.00
7. COLTON HUMPHRIES JUAB 27.00
8. KOLTON IVERSON UINTAH BASIN 25.00
9. ZANE YOUNG SOUTH SUMMIT 24.00
10. PRESTON WINTERBOTTOM SPIKERS 19.00
11. DEAN THOMPSON UINTAH BASIN 18.00
12. STRAN NIELSON JUAB 14.00
13. WILL WRIGHT JUAB 10.00
14. JAKOB HOUSE MORGAN 9.00
15. BEAU MATTINSON SUC 9.00
16. KOLBY SMITH UINTAH BASIN 9.00
17. CALEB RUBIO EMERY 8.00
18. KYLER OLIVER SPIKERS 8.00
19. COY BRONSON WASATCH 8.00
20. DYLLON MECHAM WASATCH 7.00
21. WYATT WEBB SUC 6.00
GIRLS CUTTING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. MCKENNA CORONADO CEDAR 68.00
2. JOSIE PENROD SUC 64.50
3. TAYLOR PORTER MORGAN 63.00
4. SAVANNAH ALLRED SUC 60.00
5. FAITH FITZGERALD WASATCH 51.00
6. REBECCALYN ROSE SUC 48.50
7. KARISSA WORLD WASATCH 44.00
8. EMILY VIGOREN DIXIE 43.50
9. MCKINLEY DRAKE DIXIE 42.50
10. SYDNEY DAVIS UINTAH BASIN 40.50
11. BRYNNA MAXWELL LEHI 35.50
12. SOMMER AMOS UINTAH BASIN 27.50
13. RYLEE HAWS GRANTSVILLE 27.00
14. JENNA SCHULZ MORGAN 12.50
15. BRYNNLEE ALLRED JUAB 9.50
GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. KAYTLYN MILLER ENTERPRISE 66.00
2. EMMA HODSON SPIKERS 66.00
3. KENI LABRUM UINTAH BASIN 64.00
4. ERRYN HODSON SPIKERS 56.00
5. MADDIE ROCHE SPIKERS 55.50
6. HAYDEN MADSEN SPIKERS 54.00
7. SHAYLA GOURDIN LEHI 53.00
8. ABBEY SADLIER SOUTH SUMMIT 49.00
9. MAKAYLA BROWN SEVIER 46.50
10. SAMMY TAYLOR UINTAH BASIN 42.00
11. AMY MASON ENTERPRISE 38.50
12. HAILEY HUMPHREY SUC 33.50
13. CALLIE REY LOWE SPIKERS 27.00
14. AUBREY GOURDIN LEHI 24.00
15. KASH GAY SPIKERS 19.50
16. JAICEE BASTIAN UINTAH BASIN 15.00
17. JACKIE HOLT ENTERPRISE 12.00
18. SKYLEE DRAPER JUAB 12.00
19. BRITNEE PLATT ENTERPRISE 8.00
20. FAITH FITZGERALD WASATCH 6.00
21. JOCELYN CORNWALL ENTERPRISE 5.50
22. MADISON GIORDANO SPIKERS 5.00
23. RIATA CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 5.00
24. DAISY PETERSON ENTERPRISE 4.50
25. TAYLEE GRAHAM SOUTH SUMMIT 4.00
26. CLARA ANDERSON DIXIE 3.00
27. BRYLEE ALLAN JUAB 3.00
28. TAYLEE CORNIA RICH 3.00
29. DAVI BOWRING BLUE MT. 2.00
30. SIERRA TERRY JUAB 2.00
31. ALIE JO PIERCE UINTAH BASIN 2.00
32. AMANDA DUBOIS LEHI 1.00
33. KENLEIGH IVERSON UINTAH BASIN 1.00
POLE BENDING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. JADE RINDLISBACHER JUAB 65.00
2. KAYTLYN MILLER ENTERPRISE 63.00
3. AUTUMN SNYDER JUAB 52.00
4. JOCELYN CORNWALL ENTERPRISE 51.00
5. SIERRA EDWARDS CARBON 50.00
6. SAYGE MADSEN MORGAN 48.00
7. RYLEE WHITE UINTAH BASIN 48.00
8. JOLYNN HOLT ENTERPRISE 43.00
9. MCKINLEE KELLETT SPIKERS 39.00
10. MCKENNA CORONADO CEDAR 33.00
11. KAMRYN CARLSEN UINTAH BASIN 23.00
12. KAECEE KNIGHT UINTAH BASIN 23.00
13. OAKLIE SANDERS SPIKERS 19.50
14. COURTNEY HALVERSON MORGAN 19.00
15. KODEE BARRATT LEHI 18.00
16. HAILEY HUMPHREY SUC 17.00
17. KINDRA THURGOOD SPIKERS 16.00
18. CALI KEYES SOUTH SUMMIT 15.00
19. MAKAYLA BROWN SEVIER 14.00
20. KASEY CLEGG SUC 12.00
21. ALLI JOHANSEN SUC 11.00
22. TYRA WITTWER PANGUITCH 10.00
23. MCKINLEY DRAKE DIXIE 10.00
24. BIRKLEE JONES GRANTSVILLE 10.00
25. JACKIE HOLT ENTERPRISE 9.50
26. DAISY PETERSON ENTERPRISE 9.00
27. BRYLEE ALLAN JUAB 7.00
28. HANNELORE SALTER LEHI 7.00
29. KATELYN FOWERS SPIKERS 6.50
30. SIERRA TERRY JUAB 6.00
31. KINLEE WOODEN SPIKERS 5.00
32. TEXIE LARSEN SPIKERS 5.00
33. CLAIRE WALDROP WACAD 5.00
34. CHLOE LEE KUMP GRANTSVILLE 4.00
35. AUBREE JACOBSON WASATCH 4.00
36. ANNIE OKELBERRY WACAD 4.00
37. JACIE HOUSE MORGAN 3.00
38. KACIE SHORT SPIKERS 3.00
39. MALIA MCCLOUD SUC 3.00
40. MADISON DAVENPORT UINTAH BASIN 3.00
41. DENNIKA MOODY WEST MILLARD 3.00
42. SHELBY BARKER DIXIE 2.00
43. ALYSSA ADAIR SPIKERS 2.00
44. SYDNEY GROVER SPIKERS 2.00
45. GRACIE PETERSON WEST MILLARD 2.00
46. FAITH WILLIAMS SPIKERS 1.00
47. KATELYNN JAMES SUC 1.00
48. GRACIE BECKSTROM SUC 1.00
49. SAGE CARLSON WASATCH 1.00
QUEEN CONTEST
Place Member Name Club Points
1. ALYSSA ADAIR SPIKERS 58.00
2. TEXIE LARSEN SPIKERS 52.00
3. MCKARDY KELLY WASATCH 44.00
4. HADLEE NOBLE MORGAN 7.00
5. MCKINNON DEARDEN SOUTH SUMMIT 7.00
REINED COW HORSE
Place Member Name Club Points
1. RANGE MARTIN SPIKERS 56.00
2. SYDNEY DAVIS UINTAH BASIN 56.00
3. LANCE EVANS SOUTH SUMMIT 54.00
4. KENDON HORTIN SOUTH SUMMIT 46.00
5. TYRA WITTWER PANGUITCH 40.00
6. RIATA CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 27.00
7. FAITH FITZGERALD WASATCH 24.50
8. KARISSA WORLD WASATCH 23.00
9. KORBY CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 20.50
10. DRAKE WEBER EMERY 17.00
11. RYLEE HAWS GRANTSVILLE 17.00
12. TATE SHEPHERD JUAB 11.50
13. CLARA ANDERSON DIXIE 11.00
14. HAZER MANNING BRYCE VALLEY 10.50
15. HAYDEN BOREN UINTAH BASIN 6.00
16. JACKSON WOOLSEY MORGAN 5.50
17. TEDFORD, CHEYENNE 4.00
18. CALI KEYES SOUTH SUMMIT 2.00
19. KYLEE NOBLE MORGAN 0.50
RIFLE SHOOT
Place Member Name Club Points
1. KOLTON RHODES CARBON 70.00
2. EMILY VIGOREN DIXIE 66.00
3. CURRY WILKINS DIXIE 60.00
4. MADDIE GILLETT SOUTH SUMMIT 55.00
5. SHALISE FLANIGAN ENTERPRISE 53.00
6. KAGEN RHODES CARBON 46.00
7. TRES VIGOREN DIXIE 38.00
8. LANDON ASHMENT SPIKERS 29.00
9. GRACE BETHERS WASATCH 23.00
10. JADEN STEPHENS LEHI 16.00
11. BRAYDEN SORENSON WEST MILLARD 11.00
12. TROY BUNDY ENTERPRISE 7.00
13. GABRIELLE BETHERS WASATCH 4.00
14. JUSTIN BRACKEN DIXIE 3.00
15. DIXON BAGLEY ENTERPRISE 2.00
16. WAYLON BRIERLEY WASATCH 2.00
SADDLE BRONC
Place Member Name Club Points
1. CLAYSON HUTCHINGS WASATCH 69.00
2. STETSON WRIGHT MILFORD 40.00
3. KEAGAN RICHARDS BRYCE VALLEY 37.00
4. SCOTT LAUAKI WASATCH 29.00
5. WADE STANSFIELD JUAB 10.00
STEER WRESTLING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. SAMUEL CARSON LEHI 68.00
2. ZAYNE FOY WASATCH 53.00
3. CASH ROBB UINTAH BASIN 52.00
4. BREK SANDERSON CEDAR 49.00
5. KASH CATTOOR CEDAR 49.00
6. ELI DANSIE LEHI 46.00
7. JATE FROST UINTAH BASIN 43.00
8. CARSON PHILLIPS DIXIE 42.00
9. DAWSON STEWART GRANTSVILLE 42.00
10. HAYDEN ANDERSEN WASATCH 42.00
11. CALEB ANDERSEN WASATCH 41.00
12. BRAYDEN SORENSON WEST MILLARD 38.00
13. RYLER ALLRED CEDAR 35.00
14. COOPER SISAM JUAB 32.00
15. KALE LAMB LEHI 29.00
16. DANNY THOMPSON UINTAH BASIN 16.00
17. JOEY DANSIE LEHI 15.50
18. COOPER STOKES SPIKERS 15.00
19. JAKE DAY WEST MILLARD 12.00
20. BRANDON YOUD JUAB 11.00
21. HAYDEN BOREN UINTAH BASIN 10.00
22. K.C. HOLMES UINTAH BASIN 9.00
23. JACE JONES SUC 5.00
24. DEAN THOMPSON UINTAH BASIN 4.00
25. KOLTON IVERSON UINTAH BASIN 1.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. WYATT MURRAY UINTAH BASIN 60.00
2. TY CHRISTENSEN SPIKERS 56.00
3. HAGEN PETERSON WEST MILLARD 56.00
4. KASH CATTOOR CEDAR 52.00
5. BRAYDIN EVANS GRANTSVILLE 50.00
6. HAYDEN CLOWARD EMERY 43.00
7. HAZER MANNING BRYCE VALLEY 37.00
8. QUADE MATTHEWS SUC 36.00
9. BURKE PALLESEN SEVIER 34.00
10. COOPER BENNETT SPIKERS 34.00
11. JACE HANKS SUC 32.00
12. RHETT NEBEKER UINTAH BASIN 32.00
13. CARSON PHILLIPS DIXIE 30.00
14. KALEB BOWLER ENTERPRISE 30.00
15. OWEN ARCHIBALD BRIDGERLAND 29.00
16. HAYGEN KOGIANES SUC 29.00
17. MCKINLEY DRAKE DIXIE 28.00
18. GARRETT POTTER BRYCE VALLEY 25.00
19. JAXON GRAFF DIXIE 24.00
20. KOHL BOWLER ENTERPRISE 24.00
21. TY RUSSELL BRIDGERLAND 22.00
22. WYATT CRANDALL JUAB 22.00
23. BRANHAM HASKELL JUAB 22.00
24. BRIT HASKELL JUAB 22.00
25. BRAYDEN SORENSON WEST MILLARD 22.00
26. WILL MAGNUSON EMERY 21.00
27. WYATT MAGNUSON EMERY 21.00
28. COLTON OLIVER UINTAH BASIN 21.00
29. JADE RINDLISBACHER JUAB 20.00
30. WYATT BAUM JUAB 20.00
31. ZACKERY LEWIS SOUTH SUMMIT 19.00
32. DEREK HUGGINS BEAR RIVER 18.00
33. MCCRAE ARBON BEAR RIVER 18.00
34. CHELSY GOLDTOOTH DIXIE 18.00
35. WYATT DELANO DIXIE 18.00
36. BEAU REES GRANTSVILLE 18.00
37. CHASE WEBSTER SOUTH SUMMIT 18.00
38. KALE LAMB LEHI 17.00
39. HAYES GILES UINTAH BASIN 16.00
40. DYLAN WATTERSON LEHI 16.00
41. KENDON HORTIN SOUTH SUMMIT 16.00
42. RANGE MARTIN SPIKERS 16.00
43. WYATT FABRIZIO UINTAH BASIN 16.00
44. BRODEE TEBBS SEVIER 15.00
45. TREY ROUNDY SEVIER 15.00
46. WYATT DAVIS SUC 15.00
47. HADLEY HOLMES ENTERPRISE 14.00
48. KADE REBER ENTERPRISE 14.00
49. ELI DANSIE LEHI 13.50
50. JOEY DANSIE LEHI 13.50
51. KORBY CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 13.00
52. LAYNEE GILES SUC 13.00
53. SAMMY TAYLOR UINTAH BASIN 13.00
54. RYLER ALLRED CEDAR 12.00
55. BREK SANDERSON CEDAR 12.00
56. CARSON RIDING DIXIE 12.00
57. HAYDEN BOREN UINTAH BASIN 12.00
58. K.C. HOLMES UINTAH BASIN 12.00
59. JUSTIN BRACKEN DIXIE 11.00
60. GARRETT LARSEN DIXIE 11.00
61. TRES VIGOREN DIXIE 11.00
62. JOEL HOLT ENTERPRISE 11.00
63. CORBY FAUSETT DIXIE 10.00
64. DEXTON DRAPER JUAB 10.00
65. DILLAN WINN JUAB 10.00
66. JAKE WOODLAND JUAB 10.00
67. SKYLEE DRAPER JUAB 10.00
68. BRANDON YOUD JUAB 10.00
69. LANE WALK LEHI 10.00
70. HAYDEN ROUNDY SUC 10.00
71. MCKENNA MCALLISTER DIXIE 9.00
72. DAX HALL EMERY 9.00
73. CODY WILSTEAD EMERY 9.00
74. OAKLEY HAWS BRYCE VALLEY 8.00
75. JADEN TREE WACAD 8.00
76. IAN FILLMORE PANGUITCH 8.00
77. BRIGGS MADSEN SPIKERS 7.00
78. EVAN BOASE MORGAN 7.00
79. JACKSON WOOLSEY MORGAN 7.00
80. TREYCIN MURRAY UINTAH BASIN 7.00
81. KAMRYN CARLSEN UINTAH BASIN 7.00
82. KAYTLYN MILLER ENTERPRISE 6.50
83. WYATT AHLSTROM LEHI 6.50
84. GARN BARNSON PANGUITCH 6.00
85. TREY PHILLIPS PANGUITCH 6.00
86. BROMLEY CARTER JUAB 6.00
87. HAILEY HUMPHREY SUC 6.00
88. BOWDY SORENSON WEST MILLARD 6.00
89. EMILY VIGOREN DIXIE 5.00
90. MACEE MCALLISTER DIXIE 5.00
91. DALTON BOWLER ENTERPRISE 5.00
92. PRESTON HEATON DIXIE 5.00
93. JOCELYN CORNWALL ENTERPRISE 5.00
94. BRAXTON BIGGS SUC 5.00
95. STATLER STEELE SUC 5.00
96. MCKENNA CORONADO CEDAR 4.00
97. SHAY HILDEBRANDT DIXIE 4.00
98. JESSIE MCELPRANG EMERY 4.00
99. TJ BOWLER ENTERPRISE 4.00
100. BLAKE BOWLER ENTERPRISE 4.00
101. DAWSON STEWART GRANTSVILLE 4.00
102. DAWSON ZAHARIAS LEHI 4.00
103. FALLON JOHNSON RICH 4.00
104. MONTANA MARTIN SPIKERS 4.00
105. MESA MARTIN SPIKERS 4.00
106. KADE COVEY WASATCH 4.00
107. COLEDEN RINDERKNECHT BEAR RIVER 3.00
108. RIATA CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 3.00
109. JESSICA FOX EMERY 3.00
110. RHETT HASLAM BRIDGERLAND 3.00
111. CONNER KEMP JUAB 3.00
112. CONNOR LISONBEE UINTAH BASIN 3.00
113. CASH ROBB UINTAH BASIN 3.00
114. COLTON SECREST UINTAH BASIN 3.00
115. JUSTUS VISSER LEHI 2.75
116. WYAT HUGHES DIXIE 2.00
117. DRAKE WEBER EMERY 2.00
118. BRET OLSEN EMERY 2.00
119. HANNAH CALDWELL LEHI 2.00
120. RILEY BECKSTEAD LEHI 2.00
121. HAYDN FLYGARE LEHI 2.00
122. GAGE PETERSON SEVIER 2.00
123. KOVEN PETERSON UINTAH BASIN 2.00
124. RACE YOUNG BLUE MT. 1.00
125. MADISON BOARDMAN SUC 1.00
126. WYATT LAWSON UINTAH BASIN 1.00
127. FAITH FITZGERALD WASATCH 1.00
TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Club Points
1. HAYDEN CLOWARD EMERY 49.00
2. BRANHAM HASKELL JUAB 45.00
3. RANGE MARTIN SPIKERS 43.00
4. BURKE PALLESEN SEVIER 40.00
5. COLEDEN RINDERKNECHT BEAR RIVER 38.00
6. BRIT HASKELL JUAB 38.00
7. HAYES GILES UINTAH BASIN 37.00
8. HADLEY HOLMES ENTERPRISE 32.00
9. JATE FROST UINTAH BASIN 32.00
10. WYATT MURRAY UINTAH BASIN 29.50
11. CONNER KEMP JUAB 28.00
12. BRAYDIN EVANS GRANTSVILLE 27.00
13. HAGEN PETERSON WEST MILLARD 27.00
14. KASH CATTOOR CEDAR 25.00
15. WYATT AHLSTROM LEHI 25.00
16. JARED FILLMORE SUC 24.00
17. COLTON OLIVER UINTAH BASIN 22.00
18. TY CHRISTENSEN SPIKERS 19.00
19. CHASE WEBSTER SOUTH SUMMIT 18.00
20. WILL MAGNUSON EMERY 17.00
21. KALE LAMB LEHI 16.00
22. OWEN ARCHIBALD BRIDGERLAND 15.00
23. KENDON HORTIN SOUTH SUMMIT 15.00
24. HAYDEN BOREN UINTAH BASIN 15.00
25. CARSON PHILLIPS DIXIE 14.00
26. CASEY NEFF SUC 14.00
27. RHETT NEBEKER UINTAH BASIN 13.00
28. TJ BOWLER ENTERPRISE 12.00
29. CASH ROBB UINTAH BASIN 12.00
30. BLAKE BOWLER ENTERPRISE 11.50
31. WYATT DAVIS SUC 11.00
32. JUSTIN BRACKEN DIXIE 10.00
33. WYATT CRANDALL JUAB 10.00
34. DRAKE WYCHERLEY SPIKERS 10.00
35. LARELL FITZGERALD SOUTH SUMMIT 8.50
36. JAKE ANDERSON JUAB 8.00
37. GARRETT POTTER BRYCE VALLEY 7.00
38. WYATT MAGNUSON EMERY 7.00
39. DAXTON HILL SUC 7.00
40. BEAU REES GRANTSVILLE 6.00
41. COOPER BENNETT SPIKERS 6.00
42. HAYGEN KOGIANES SUC 6.00
43. DYLAN WATTERSON LEHI 5.00
44. JACOB BETOURNAY SOUTH SUMMIT 5.00
45. RHYLAN ROUNDY SUC 5.00
46. JAXON HORTIN SOUTH SUMMIT 4.00
47. JADEN TREE WACAD 3.00
48. IAN FILLMORE PANGUITCH 2.00
49. JOEL HOLT ENTERPRISE 1.50
50. COOPER STOKES SPIKERS 1.00
51. KORBY CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 1.00
52. DAWSON ZAHARIAS LEHI 1.00
TRAP SHOOT
Place Member Name Club Points
1. DALTON VAN UINTAH BASIN 66.50
2. WAYLON BRIERLEY WASATCH 63.50
3. KAGEN RHODES CARBON 61.00
4. BRAYDEN SORENSON WEST MILLARD 41.50
5. WYATT EKKER SEVIER 36.75
6. LUCAS LOWE WASATCH 34.70
7. KOLTON RHODES CARBON 30.50
8. QADE ADAMS CEDAR 27.14
9. COLT EKKER SEVIER 26.50
10. JUSTUS VISSER LEHI 26.39
11. TY CAMPBELL SPIKERS 25.69
12. LANDON ASHMENT SPIKERS 24.20
13. CURRY WILKINS DIXIE 23.25
14. HADLEY JOHNSON SUC 22.25
15. AGUSTUS SCOTT SUC 22.14
16. GRAYCE WARNECKE LEHI 17.45
17. HAGEN COTTAM WASATCH 14.59
18. DAKOTA DIPPOLD MORGAN 14.50
19. MCCRAE SNOW WASATCH 12.83
20. TREVEN SUMMERS BRIDGERLAND 12.58
21. TANNER EKKER SEVIER 9.64
22. TRINITY PAYNE EMERY 8.75
23. JAEGER CRANE WASATCH 7.00
24. RUGER PAYNE EMERY 5.83
25. BREWER SNEDDEN MORGAN 5.50
26. BRODY HUTCHINGS SEVIER 5.50
27. JAXON NUNLEY DIXIE 1.86
28. PARKER FILLMORE SUC 1.50
29. TANNER PYNE SUC 0.86
30. JAKE THOMPSON WASATCH 0.86
31. JACK CHRISTENSEN LEHI 0.75