All Around Leaders Listing

(R) Denotes a Rookie

Girls
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAYTLYN MILLER ENTERPRISE 177.00
2. MCKENNA CORONADO CEDAR 166.00
3. JADE RINDLISBACHER JUAB 129.00
4. EMMA HODSON SPIKERS 102.00
5. MAKAYLA BROWN SEVIER 90.50
6. KAMRYN CARLSEN (R) UINTAH BASIN 83.50
7. JOSIE PENROD SUC 73.50
8. ERRYN HODSON SPIKERS 72.50
9. LAYNEE GILES SUC 71.00
10. MCKINLEY DRAKE DIXIE 71.00
11. HAILEY HUMPHREY (R) SUC 65.50
12. SAMMY TAYLOR UINTAH BASIN 64.00
13. RYLEE WHITE UINTAH BASIN 63.00
14. SAVANNAH ALLRED SUC 61.50
15. JOCELYN CORNWALL ENTERPRISE 61.50
16. HAYDEN MADSEN SPIKERS 58.00
17. TAYLOR PORTER (R) MORGAN 56.50
18. SHAYLA GOURDIN LEHI 55.00
19. REBECCALYN ROSE SUC 48.50
20. KENI LABRUM UINTAH BASIN 44.00
21. AMANDA BUTLER SUC 41.00
22. MCKINLEE KELLETT SPIKERS 41.00
23. EMILY VIGOREN DIXIE 41.00
24. KARISSA WORLD (R) WASATCH 40.50
25. MACEE MCALLISTER DIXIE 40.00
26. TYRA WITTWER PANGUITCH 40.00
27. FAITH FITZGERALD WASATCH 38.50
28. MADDIE ROCHE SPIKERS 38.50
29. COURTNEY HALVERSON MORGAN 38.00
30. SHAYLEE GILBERT EMERY 35.50
31. MONTANA MARTIN SPIKERS 35.00
32. SIERRA TERRY (R) JUAB 33.00
33. ABBEY SADLIER SOUTH SUMMIT 32.00
34. JOLYNN HOLT ENTERPRISE 31.50
35. SAYGE MADSEN MORGAN 29.00
36. AMY MASON ENTERPRISE 28.50
37. SOMMER AMOS UINTAH BASIN 27.50
38. SIERRA EDWARDS CARBON 27.50
39. BRITNEE PLATT ENTERPRISE 27.00
40. MCKENNA MCALLISTER DIXIE 26.00
41. MESA MARTIN (R) SPIKERS 24.00
42. JESSIE MCELPRANG EMERY 23.00
43. CALLIE REY LOWE SPIKERS 22.00
44. AUBREY GOURDIN (R) LEHI 22.00
45. KODEE BARRATT LEHI 20.00
46. JAICEE BASTIAN UINTAH BASIN 19.00
47. CALI KEYES SOUTH SUMMIT 19.00
48. KAECEE KNIGHT (R) UINTAH BASIN 17.00
49. COOPER STARK SPIKERS 16.00
50. RYLEE HAWS (R) GRANTSVILLE 15.50
51. DAISY PETERSON ENTERPRISE 15.50
52. JESSICA FOX EMERY 15.00
53. KYLIE MARTINEZ SPIKERS 13.00
54. SKYLEE DRAPER (R) JUAB 13.00
55. JACKIE HOLT ENTERPRISE 13.00
56. SYDNEY DAVIS UINTAH BASIN 12.50
57. BRYNNA MAXWELL LEHI 12.00
58. AMANDA DUBOIS LEHI 11.00
59. GRACIE BECKSTROM (R) SUC 10.00
60. REBEKAH HARTLEY MORGAN 10.00
61. ANNDEE BELLISTON (R) EMERY 9.00
62. NAOMI DAVIS (R) UINTAH BASIN 7.00
63. KENLEIGH IVERSON UINTAH BASIN 7.00
64. LAKENZIE NEWMAN SPIKERS 7.00
65. HANNELORE SALTER LEHI 7.00
66. RIATA CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 7.00
67. KASEY CLEGG SUC 6.00
68. MADISON BOARDMAN SUC 6.00
69. KATELYN FOWERS SPIKERS 6.00
70. TAYLEE CORNIA (R) RICH 6.00
71. SHAELYN HART BLUE MT. 6.00
72. KINDRA THURGOOD SPIKERS 5.00
73. KINLEE WOODEN SPIKERS 5.00
74. MADISON GIORDANO SPIKERS 5.00
75. KASH GAY (R) SPIKERS 4.50
76. MADDISON ROGERS (R) SPIKERS 4.00
77. MORGAN GROVER (R) SPIKERS 4.00
78. SYDNEY GROVER SPIKERS 4.00
79. TAYLEE GRAHAM (R) SOUTH SUMMIT 4.00
80. AUBREE JACOBSON WASATCH 4.00
81. MATIA TOWNSEND LEHI 4.00
82. CHLOE LEE KUMP GRANTSVILLE 4.00
83. GRACIE PETERSON (R) WEST MILLARD 3.00
84. ALIE JO PIERCE UINTAH BASIN 3.00
85. KACIE SHORT SPIKERS 3.00
86. FALLON JOHNSON RICH 3.00
87. JACIE HOUSE MORGAN 3.00
88. CLARA ANDERSON (R) DIXIE 3.00
89. ALYSSA ADAIR SPIKERS 2.00
90. OAKLIE SANDERS SPIKERS 2.00
91. HANNAH CALDWELL LEHI 2.00
92. BIRKLEE JONES (R) GRANTSVILLE 2.00
93. SHELBY BARKER DIXIE 2.00
94. DAVI BOWRING BLUE MT. 2.00
95. FAITH WILLIAMS SPIKERS 1.00
96. KIARA ELEGANTE (R) LEHI 1.00
97. KIRBY JENSON BRIDGERLAND 1.00
Boys
Place Member Name City Points
1. COOPER BENNETT SPIKERS 130.00
2. BRIT HASKELL JUAB 115.50
3. KASH CATTOOR CEDAR 85.00
4. JATE FROST UINTAH BASIN 84.00
5. CLAYSON HUTCHINGS WASATCH 76.00
6. DAWSON ZAHARIAS LEHI 75.00
7. CASEY NEFF SUC 73.00
8. STETSON WRIGHT MILFORD 69.00
9. BURKE PALLESEN SEVIER 68.00
10. JADEN TREE WACAD 64.00
11. BREK SANDERSON CEDAR 62.50
12. BRAYDIN EVANS GRANTSVILLE 60.00
13. SAMUEL CARSON LEHI 59.50
14. WYATT MURRAY UINTAH BASIN 56.00
15. ELI DANSIE LEHI 55.50
16. GAGE PENROD SUC 54.00
17. DEAN THOMPSON UINTAH BASIN 53.00
18. BRANHAM HASKELL JUAB 47.00
19. KALE LAMB LEHI 46.00
20. AUTUMN SNYDER JUAB 45.00
21. HAYDEN BOREN UINTAH BASIN 45.00
22. HAYDEN ANDERSEN WASATCH 42.00
23. CASH ROBB (R) UINTAH BASIN 42.00
24. BRAYDEN SORENSON WEST MILLARD 41.00
25. HAYDEN CLOWARD EMERY 41.00
26. TRES VIGOREN (R) DIXIE 41.00
27. JACKSON WOOLSEY (R) MORGAN 40.50
28. DANNY THOMPSON UINTAH BASIN 40.00
29. OWEN ARCHIBALD BRIDGERLAND 40.00
30. ZAYNE FOY WASATCH 40.00
31. JACK CHRISTENSEN (R) LEHI 39.50
32. TY CHRISTENSEN SPIKERS 39.00
33. CALEB ANDERSEN WASATCH 38.00
34. CHANCE EKINS JUAB 37.00
35. HAGEN PETERSON WEST MILLARD 36.00
36. WAYLEN DALEY (R) WASATCH 34.00
37. CHANCEY RICHARDS BRYCE VALLEY 33.00
38. HAYGEN KOGIANES SUC 31.00
39. RANGE MARTIN (R) SPIKERS 31.00
40. KENDON HORTIN SOUTH SUMMIT 30.00
41. JOEY DANSIE (R) LEHI 29.00
42. DAWSON STEWART GRANTSVILLE 29.00
43. WILL MAGNUSON EMERY 28.00
44. CARSON PHILLIPS DIXIE 28.00
45. KEAGAN RICHARDS BRYCE VALLEY 28.00
46. RACE YOUNG BLUE MT. 28.00
47. COLTON HUMPHRIES JUAB 27.00
48. COOPER SISAM JUAB 26.00
49. ZEKE HOLCOMB DIXIE 25.00
50. JARED FILLMORE SUC 24.00
51. BRIGGS MADSEN SPIKERS 23.50
52. GAVIN ZAHARIAS LEHI 23.00
53. HAYES GILES UINTAH BASIN 23.00
54. HADLEY HOLMES ENTERPRISE 21.00
55. JUSTIN BRACKEN DIXIE 21.00
56. K.C. HOLMES UINTAH BASIN 20.00
57. DYLAN WATTERSON LEHI 20.00
58. KOHL BOWLER ENTERPRISE 20.00
59. JAXON GRAFF DIXIE 20.00
60. QUADE MATTHEWS SUC 19.00
61. ZACKERY LEWIS SOUTH SUMMIT 19.00
62. WYATT MAGNUSON EMERY 19.00
63. GARRETT POTTER BRYCE VALLEY 19.00
64. WYATT DAVIS SUC 18.00
65. WYATT BAUM JUAB 18.00
66. DILLON JACOBS BRYCE VALLEY 18.00
67. WYATT AHLSTROM LEHI 17.50
68. RHETT NEBEKER UINTAH BASIN 17.00
69. CONNER KEMP JUAB 17.00
70. ZANE YOUNG SOUTH SUMMIT 17.00
71. TREY ROUNDY (R) SEVIER 15.00
72. BRODEE TEBBS (R) SEVIER 15.00
73. JACE HANKS SUC 14.00
74. COLEDEN RINDERKNECHT BEAR RIVER 14.00
75. WYATT LAWSON (R) UINTAH BASIN 13.50
76. RYLER ALLRED CEDAR 13.00
77. TY RUSSELL BRIDGERLAND 13.00
78. JOEL HOLT ENTERPRISE 12.50
79. KALEB BOWLER ENTERPRISE 12.00
80. CARSON RIDING DIXIE 12.00
81. HAZER MANNING BRYCE VALLEY 12.00
82. WYATT CRANDALL JUAB 11.00
83. GARRETT LARSEN (R) DIXIE 11.00
84. MCCRAE ARBON BEAR RIVER 11.00
85. DEREK HUGGINS BEAR RIVER 11.00
86. KOLTON IVERSON UINTAH BASIN 10.00
87. WYATT FABRIZIO UINTAH BASIN 10.00
88. HAYDEN ROUNDY SUC 10.00
89. DRAKE WYCHERLEY SPIKERS 10.00
90. BRANDON YOUD (R) JUAB 10.00
91. CORBY FAUSETT DIXIE 10.00
92. KOLBY SMITH UINTAH BASIN 9.00
93. BEAU MATTINSON SUC 9.00
94. DEXTON DRAPER JUAB 9.00
95. CODY WILSTEAD (R) EMERY 9.00
96. KORBY CHRISTIANSEN EMERY 9.00
97. DAX HALL EMERY 9.00
98. COLTON OLIVER UINTAH BASIN 8.00
99. KYLER OLIVER SPIKERS 8.00
100. JAKE ANDERSON JUAB 8.00
101. TREYCIN MURRAY UINTAH BASIN 7.00
102. DAXTON HILL SUC 7.00
103. EVAN BOASE (R) MORGAN 7.00
104. BLAKE BOWLER (R) ENTERPRISE 7.00
105. COOPER STOKES SPIKERS 7.00
106. BOWDY SORENSON WEST MILLARD 6.00
107. PRESTON WINTERBOTTOM SPIKERS 6.00
108. TREY PHILLIPS (R) PANGUITCH 6.00
109. GARN BARNSON PANGUITCH 6.00
110. STRAN NIELSON JUAB 6.00
111. BEAU REES GRANTSVILLE 6.00
112. JAKE DAY WEST MILLARD 5.00
113. RHYLAN ROUNDY SUC 5.00
114. JACOB BETOURNAY SOUTH SUMMIT 5.00
115. DILLAN WINN JUAB 5.00
116. PRESTON HEATON DIXIE 5.00
117. DALTON BOWLER ENTERPRISE 5.00
118. KADE COVEY WASATCH 4.00
119. JAXON HORTIN SOUTH SUMMIT 4.00
120. SHAY HILDEBRANDT DIXIE 4.00
121. COLTON SECREST (R) UINTAH BASIN 3.00
122. CONNOR LISONBEE (R) UINTAH BASIN 3.00
123. RHETT HASLAM BRIDGERLAND 3.00
124. KOVEN PETERSON UINTAH BASIN 2.00
125. DAVID CHARLES SUC 2.00
126. STATLER STEELE SUC 2.00
127. BRAXTON BIGGS SUC 2.00
128. JUSTUS VISSER LEHI 2.00
129. HAYDN FLYGARE LEHI 2.00
130. DRAKE WEBER EMERY 2.00
131. WYAT HUGHES DIXIE 2.00
132. LARELL FITZGERALD SOUTH SUMMIT 1.50
133. KADE REBER ENTERPRISE 1.00